Team 1
Residential Buildings | Acad/Admin Buildings |
---|---|
Currier East College Fayerweather Fitch House Goodrich Hall Griffin Hall Hopkins Observatory Prospect House |
Lawrence Hall Spencer Studio Art Thompson Chapel |
Ricky W. Harrington
Custodial Services Manager
Service Building
413-597-4492
Team 2
Residential Buildings | Acad/Admin Buildings |
---|---|
Armstrong Dennett Mills Pratt Williams Hall |
Hopkins Hall Kellogg House Mears House Mears West Sears Bungalow Southworth Schoolhouse Vogt |
Thomas M. Eastland
Custodial Services Manager
Service Building
413-597-4493
Team 3
Residential Buildings | Acad/Admin Buildings |
---|---|
Dodd House Goodrich House Hubbell House Parsons House Sewall House Thompson Hall Tyler Annex Tyler House |
Dodd Annex Hollander Hall Sawyer Library Schapiro Hall |
Ricky W. Harrington
Custodial Services Manager
Service Building
413-597-4492
Team 4
Residential Buildings | Acad/Admin Buildings |
---|---|
Brooks House Poker Flats Sage Hall Woodbridge House |
Droppers House Paresky Center |
Shannon Babcock
Custodial Services Manager
Service Building
413-597-4494
Team 5
Residential Buildings | Acad/Admin Buildings |
---|---|
Agard House Brinsmade CDE – Residential Chadbourne House Fort Bradshaw Garfield House Milham House Perry House Wood House |
Bascom House Jewish Religious Center St. Anthony – CDE Thompson Health Center Weston Hall |
Thomas M. Eastland
Custodial Services Manager
Service Building
413-597-4493
Team 6
Residential Buildings | Acad/Admin Buildings |
---|---|
Doughty House Horn Hall Morgan Hall Spencer House Susie Hopkins |
ABC House Hopper Science Center Jenness House Morley Science Labs Pond House Schow Library Thompson Biology Thompson Chemistry Thompson Physics Wachenheim Science Center |
Thomas M. Eastland
Custodial Services Manager
Service Building
413-597-4493
Team 7
Residential Buildings | Acad/Admin Buildings |
---|---|
Bryant House Carter House Gladden House Mark Hopkins House West College |
’62 Center for Theatre & Dance Clark Hall Class of ’37 House Davis Center (Rice & Hardy) Jesup Hall Greylock Hall Parking Garage |
Shannon Babcock
Custodial Services Manager
Service Building
413-597-4494
Team 8
Residential Buildings | Acad/Admin Buildings |
---|---|
Lambert Lehman Hall |
Adams Block Chandler Gym Danforth Block Lasell Gym Oakley Center Smith-Rudnick Block |
Ricky W. Harrington
Custodial Services Manager
Service Building
413-597-4492
Team 9
Residential Buildings | Acad/Admin Buildings |
---|---|
B&L /Stairs/2nd Floor Cole Field House Elm Tree House Facilities Hopkins Forest Library Shelving Facility Mason House Miller |
Shannon Babcock
Custodial Services Manager
Service Building
413-597-4494
Team 10 Second Shift
Residential Buildings | Acad/Admin Buildings |
---|---|
Bernhard/Chapin Hall/Brooks Rogers Paresky (closing) |
Shannon Babcock
Custodial Services Manager
Service Building
413-597-4494
Team 11 Window Washers
Thomas M. Eastland
Custodial Services Manager
Service Building
413-597-4493
Team 12 Campus Recyclers
Ricky W. Harrington
Custodial Services Manager
Service Building
413-597-4492
Colin M. Moran
Campus Recycling Coordinator
Custodial Office
413-597-4494
Megamenu Social